Air Quality Flag Program Registered Organizations

 
AL AK AZ AR CA CO CT DE DC FL GA ID IL IN KS LA MD MA MI MN
MS MO MT NE NV NH NJ NM NY NC OH OK OR PA SC TN TX UT VA WI
ALABAMA
Organization Name City
JCCEO Calloway Head Start Birmingham
Gasp Birmingham
JCCEO Festival Head Start Center Birmingham
JCCEO Kingston Head Start Center Birmingham
Bluff Park Elementary Hoover
Deer Valley Elementary Hoover
Brocks Gap Intermediate school Hoover
Gwin Elementary Hoover
Creek View Elementary Maylene
Margaret Elementary School Odenville
ALASKA
Organization Name City
Blackwell School Anvik
ARIZONA
Organization Name City
Saguaro Ranch Elementary School Glendale
Anthem Anthem
Apache Junction High School Apache Junction
Avalon K-8 Charter School Apache Junction
Desert Vista Elementary Apache Junction
Apache Junction Transportation Depart Apache Junction,
Athem K-8 Athem
Legacy traditional-Avondale Charter School Avondale
Casa Blanca Community School Bapchule
Cactus Canyon Middle School Casa Grande
Casa Grande Casa Grande
Casa Grande Middle School Casa Grande
Cholla Elementary Casa Grande
Evergreen Elementary Casa Grande
McCartney Ranch Elementary Casa Grande
St Anthony of Padua Catholic School Casa Grande
Ironwood Elementary School Casa Grande,
Ironwood Elementary School Casa Grande,
City of Chandler Environmental Education Center Chandler
Hancock Elementary Chandler
Navarrete Elementary School Chandler
Summit Academy Chandler
Summit Academy Chandler
legacy traditional Chandler Charter School Chandler
Blackwater Community School Coolidge
Blackwater Community School Coolidge
Coolidge Unified District Office Coolidge
Heartland Ranch Coolidge,
Desert Mountain School Desert Hills
Eloy ECD Head Start Program Eloy
Eloy Head Start Center Eloy
Florence High School Florence
Florence K-8 School Florence
Magma Ranch Florence
Poston Butte High School Florence
Higley School District Gilbert
Oak Tree Elementary Gilbert
Boulder Creek High School Glendale
Greenbriar Elementary School Glendale
Legend Springs Glendale
Mountain Ridge High School Glendale
Mountain Shadows Elementary Glendale
Melvin E. Sine Glendale,
Gila Crossing Community School Laveen
Gila River Indian Community District 7 Multipurpose Facility Laveen
Maricopa Village Christian School Laveen
Palm Valley Elementary School Litchfield Park
Butterfield Elementary Maricopa
Desert Wind Middle School Maricopa
Legacy Traditional School Maricopa
Maricopa (charter school K-8) Maricopa
Maricopa Elementary Maricopa
Maricopa High School Maricopa
Maricopa Well Middle School Maricopa
Pima Butte Elementary Maricopa
Saddleback Elementary Maricopa
Santa Cruz Elementary Maricopa
Santa Rosa Elementary Maricopa
Salk Elementary School Mesa
Carondelet Most Holy Cross Hospital Nogales
Challenger Elemetary School Nogales Unified SD Nogales
Mary L. Welty Elementary School Nogales
Mary Welty Nogales
Mitchell Elementary School Nogales
Peirson Vocational High School Nogales
Sacred Heart Nogales
Palo Verde Elementary Palo Verde
Cherokee Elementary School Paradise Valley
Kiva Elementary School Paradise Valley
Copper Canyon Academy Peoria
Frontier Elemenatary Peoria
Amy Houston Academy Phoenix
Arcadia High School Phoenix
Balsz Elementary School District Phoenix
Bernard black Elementary School Phoenix
BioScience High School Phoenix
Bret R. Tarver Phoenix
Brooks Academy Phoenix
C J Jorgensen School Phoenix
C O Greenfield School Phoenix
CPLC Phoenix Early Head Start Phoenix
Cactus View Elementary Phoenix
Cesar Chavez Community School Phoenix
Chicano's Por La Causa-Murphy EHS Phoenix
Children's Museum of Phoenix Phoenix
Cloves C Campbell Sr. Elementary School Phoenix
Deer Valley School District Transportation Blding #1 Phoenix
Dunbar Elementary School Phoenix
Ed and Verna Pastor Elem School Phoenix
Elite Preschool Phoenix
George Benjamin Brooks Academy Phoenix
Hayden's Little Falcons Preschool At Carl Hayden High School Phoenix
HoneyWell Phoenix
Hopi Elementary School Phoenix
Ignacio G Conchos School Phoenix
Ingleside Middle School Phoenix
Irene Lopez School elementary Phoenix
Isaac Middle School Phoenix
JF Kennedy Phoenix
John F Kennedy Elem School Phoenix
John R Davis School Phoenix
Larry C. Kennedy School Phoenix
Liberty Traditional Charter School Phoenix
Loma Linda School Phoenix
M. O. Bush Phoenix
M.L. King School Early Childhood Center Phoenix
ML K School Phoenix
Maricopa Institute of Technology Phoenix
Martin Luther King Elem Sch Phoenix
Monterey Park Learning Center Phoenix
Most Holy Trinity Catholic School Phoenix
Pendergast Elementary School Phoenix
Pendergast Elementary School District #92 Phoenix
Perry L Julian School Phoenix
Roosevelt District Offices Phoenix
Rose Linda School Phoenix
Shea Middle School Phoenix
Sierra Vista Elem School Phoenix
Southwest School Phoenix
St Simon & Jude Phoenix
St. Jerome Catholilc School Phoenix
Sunland Elementary Phoenix
T. G. Barr School Phoenix
Tavan Elementary School Phoenix
V H Lassen Elem School Phoenix
Valley View Elem School Phoenix
Washnington Elementary School's Head Start Phoenix
Wilson Primary School Phoenix
Boys and Girls Club-Queen Creek Queen Creek
Casteel High School Queen Creek
Circle Cross Ranch K-8 Queen Creek
Queen Creek Early Head Start and Migrant/Seasonal Head Start Queen Creek
Queen Creek High School Queen Creek,
Calabasas Middle School Rio Rico
Coatimundi Middle Schools Rio Rico
Mountain View Elementary School Rio Rico
Rio Rico Elementary School Rio Rico
Rio Rico High School Rio Rico
Gila River Indian Community Department of Environmental Quality Sacaton
Gila River Indian Community Governance Center Sacaton
Ira H. Hayes Memorial Library Sacaton
Sacaton Middle School Sacaton
Arizona Desert Elementary San Luis
Cesar Chavez Elementary San Luis
Chicano's Por La Causa- Crane Rancho Viejo Migrant Seasonal HeadStart San Luis
Chicano's Por La Causa- Las Casitas Seasonal Head Start San Luis
Chicano's Por La Causa- San Luis C San Luis
Chicano's Por La Causa- San Luis G migrant Seasonal Head Start San Luis
Chicanos Por La Causa San Luis D Center San Luis
Ed Pastor Elementary San Luis
Combs High School San Tan Valley
Combs Middle School San Tan Valley
Copper Basin San Tan Valley
Ellsworth Elementary San Tan Valley
JO Combs District Office San Tan Valley
Jack W. Harmon Elementary San Tan Valley
Kathryn Sue Simonton Elem. San Tan Valley
Ranch Elementary San Tan Valley
San Tan Heights San Tan Valley
Skyline Ranch San Tan Valley
Walker Butte San Tan Valley
Anasazi Elementary School Scottsdale
Arcadia Neighborhood Learning Center Scottsdale
Chaparral High School Scottsdale
Cheyenne Traditional Scottsdale
Cochise Elementary School Scottsdale
Cochise Elementary School Scottsdale
Cocopah Middle School Scottsdale
Copper Ridge Scottsdale
Coronado High School Scottsdale
Desert Canyon Elementary School Scottsdale
Desert Canyon Middle School Scottsdale
Desert Canyon Middle School Scottsdale
Desert Mountain High School Scottsdale
Early Childhood Cholla Campus Scottsdale
Early Childhood Oak Campus Scottsdale
Hohokam Traditional School Scottsdale
Laguna Elementary School Scottsdale
Mohave Middle School Scottsdale
Mountainside Mille School Scottsdale
Navajo Elementary School Scottsdale
North Ranch Elementary Scottsdale
Pima Elementary School Scottsdale
Pueblo Elementary School Scottsdale
Redfield Elementary School Scottsdale
Saguaro High School Scottsdale
Sequoya Elementary School Scottsdale
Sierra Vista Academy Scottsdale
Sunrise Middle School Scottsdale
Supai Middle School Scottsdale
Tonalea Elementary School Scottsdale
yavapai Elementary School Scottsdale
Sandpiper Elementary School Scottsdale,
Indian Oasis Elementary School Sells
Santa Rosa Day School Sells
Santa Rosa Ranch School Sells
Chicanos Por La Causa Somerton Head Start Somerton
Regional Center for Border Health, Inc. Somerton
Dysart Migrant/Seasonal Head Start Surprise
Desert Vista High School Tempe
Flora Thew Elementary School Tempe
Tempe High School Tempe
Cottonwood Elementary Tucson
San Xavier Mission School Tucson
CPLC Willcox Migrant/Seasonal Head Start Willcox
Alice Byrne Yuma
C. W. McGraw Yuma
CPLC Rancho Viejo Head Start second builiding-CCP Yuma
Carver Elementary Yuma
Castle Dome Middle School Yuma
Chicano's Por La Causa- First Step Seasonal Head Start Yuma
Chicanos Por La Causa Yuma E C D Yuma
Desert Mesa Elementary Yuma
Desert View Academy Yuma
Fourth Avenue Jr. High Yuma
Gila Vista Jr.High Yuma
JB Rolle Elementary Yuma
James Price Elementary Yuma
OC Johnson Elementary Yuma
Otondo Elementary School Yuma
Palmcroft Elementary Yuma
Pecan Grove Elementary Yuma
Ron Watson Yuma
Roosevelt Elementary Yuma
Sunrise Elementary Yuma
Sunset Community Health Center, Inc. Yuma
Woodard Jr. High Yuma
Yuma County Public Health Services District Yuma
Yuma Catholic High School Yuma
CPLC Murphy Early Head Start phoenix
ARKANSAS
Organization Name City
Fuller Middle School Little Rock
Stephens Community Center Little Rock
CALIFORNIA
Organization Name City
Lewis Center for Educational Research APPLE VALLEY
Oakview Elementary School Acampo
Rio Vista Elementary School Apple Valley
Rio Vista School of Applied Learning Apple Valley
Morongo Learning Center Banning
Morongo School Banning
Phil D. Swing School Brawley
Blanche Charles Elementary School Calexico
Bill E. Young Jr. Middle School Calipatria
Campo Elementary School Campo
Citrus Heights Elementary School Citrus Heights
Lichen Elementary School Citrus Heights
Rivergold Elementary Coarsegold
EL MARINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Culver City
Meadows Elementary School El Centro
Wilson Junior High School El Centro
El Portal Middle School Escalon
Blanche Sprentz Elementary School Folsom
Folson Hills Elementary School Folsom
Theodor Judea Elementary School Folsom
Monroe Elementary School District Fresno
R.D.White Glendale
Kings County Department of Public Health Hanford
Heber Elementary School Heber
Maple Elementar Hesperia
Holtville High School Holtville
Imperial High School Imperial
Girl Scout Troop 16491 La Crescenta
Mossdale Elementary School Lathrop
Santa Rosa Rancheria Tachi-Yokut Tribe Lemoore
Linden Elementary School Linden
Borchardt Elementary Lodi
Lakewood Elementary School Lodi
Lawrence Elementary School Lodi
Lois E. Borchardt Elementary School Lodi
Woodbridge Elementary School Lodi
Leroy Nichols Elementary School Lodi
John C. Fremont High School Los Angeles
Lucerne Valley Elementary School Lucerne Valley
McFall School Manteca
Sequoia Elementary School Manteca
Shasta Elementary School Manteca
Sierra High School Manteca
Woodward Elementary School Manteca
Mather Heights Elementary School Mather
Providence Christian School Merced
LIFELONG MEDICAL CARE-WOMS OAKLAND
LIFELONG MEDICAL CARE: WOMS/KIPP OAKLAND
Oakridge Private School Orange
Hamilton Elementary School Pasadena
Williamson Elementary School Rancho Cordova
Park View Elementary School Ripon
Rocklin Elementary School Rocklin
Sunset Ranch Elementary School Rocklin
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Roseville
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Sacramento
Ethel Baker Elementary School Sacramento
Ethel Phillips Elementary School Sacramento
Fruitridge Elementary School Sacramento
Matsuyama elementary School Sacramento
William Land Elementary School Sacramento
Del Norte High School Environmental Science San Diego
Chinese Immersion School at Deavila San Francisco
Washington Elementary School San Gabriel
San Joaquin Elementary School San Joaquin
San Pedro Senior High School San Pedro
San Pedro Senior High School San Pedro
McKinley Elementary School Santa Monica
Seeley Elementary School Seeley
South Gate High School Army ROTC South Gate
August Knodt Elementary School Stockton
Cathedral of The Annunciation Stockton
Cesar Chavez High School Stockton
Cleveland Elementary School Stockton
Colonial Heights School Stockton
Colonial Heights School Stockton
Commodore Stockton Skills School Stockton
Creekside Elementary School Stockton
Edison High School Stockton
El Dorado Elementary School Stockton
Franklin High School Stockton
George Y. Komure Elementary School Stockton
Hong-Kingston Elementary School Stockton
John C. Fremont Elementary School Stockton
Julia Morgan Elementary School Stockton
Kennedy Elementary School Stockton
King Elementary School Stockton
Manlio Silva Elementary School Stockton
Merlo Institute of Environmental Technology Stockton
Montezuma Elementary School Stockton
Redwood School12 Stockton
Richard A. Pittman Elementary School Stockton
Roosevelt Elementary School Stockton
Stagg High School Stockton
Tyler Skills School Stockton
Valenzuela Elementary School Stockton
Van Buren Elementary School Stockton
Wagner-Holt Elementary School Stockton
Walton Development Center Stockton
Weber Institute of Applied Science Stockton
Westwood Elementary School Stockton
Wilhelmina Henry Elementary School Stockton
Wilson Elementary School Stockton
Torres Martinez Desert Cahuilla Indians Thermal
Banta Elementary School Tracy
Banta Elementary School Tracy
George Kelly Elementary School Tracy
Gladys Poet Christian School Tracy
Louis A. Bohn Elementary School Tracy
Melville S. Jacobsen Elementary School Tracy
North Elementary School Tracy
Brentwood School of Environmental Studies Victorville
Westmorland Union Elementary School Westmorland
St.Isidore School Yuba City
COLORADO
Organization Name City
East Middle School Aurora
Foothill Elementary School Boulder
University of Colorado Museum of Natural History Boulder
Soaring Hawk Elementary Castle Rock
Cougar Run Elementary HIGHLANDS RANCH
Northridge elementary school Highlands ranch
CONNECTICUT
Organization Name City
Discovery Magnet School Bridgeport
St.Augustine Cathedral School Bridgeport
Western CT Academy International Studies Magnet Danbury
Two Rivers Magnet Middle School East Hartford
Two Rivers Magnet Middle School East Hartford
Two Rivers Magnet Middle School East Hartford
Wintergreen Interdistrict Magnet School Hamden
Annie Fisher STEM Magnet School Hartford
Vance Village Elementary School New Britain
Barnard Environmental Studies Magnet School New Haven
Barnard Environmental Studies Magnet School New Haven
Moriarty Environmental Sciences Magnet School Norwich
Joseph A. DePaolo Middle School Southington
Kennedy High School Waterbury
Waterford High School Waterford
Saint Gabriel School Windsor
DELAWARE
Organization Name City
Poslethwait Middle School Camden
Central Elementary School Felton
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Organization Name City
School Within School at Goding Washington
FLORIDA
Organization Name City
Harlem Academy Child Care Center Clewiston
Tradewinds Elementary Coconut Creek
Griffin Elementary School Cooper City
Forest Hills Elementary Coral Springs
Maplewood Elementary Coral Springs
Westchester Elementary Coral Springs
Westchester Elementary Coral Springs
Nova Eisenhower Elementary Davie
Nova Eisenhower Elementary Davie
Silver Ridge Elementary Davie
DB Catholic HS Daytona Beach
Bayview Elementary School Fort Lauderdale
Virginia S. Young Elementary Fort Lauderdale
Gladiolus Learning and Development Center Fort Myers
Gladiolus Learning and Development Center Ft Myers
Beachside Montessori Village Hollywood
Boulevard Heights Elementary Hollywood
Driftwood Middle School Academy of Health and Wellness Hollywood
Hollywood Academy of Arts and Science Hollywood
Orange Brook Elementary Hollywood
Boggy Creek Elementary School Kissimmee
Lauderhill 6-12 STEM MED Magnet School Lauderhill
Parkway Middle School of the Arts Lauderhill
Parkway Middle School of the Arts Lauderhill
Royal Palm Elementary Lauderhill
Liberty Elementary Margate
Northeast High School Oakland Park
Riverglades Elementary Parkland
Pembroke Pines Charter (East) Pembroke Pines
Pembroke Pines Charter (west) Pembroke Pines
Silver Trail Middle Pembroke Pines
Plantation Elementary Plantation
Plantation Elementary School Plantation
Sanders Park Pompano
Crystal Lake Middle School Pompano Beach
McNab Elementary Pompano Beach
GEORGIA
Organization Name City
Charles R. Drew High School Riverdale
McCall Primary Acworth
Midway Elementary School Alpharetta
Atlanta International School Atlanta
Atlanta Neighborhood Charter School Elementary Campus Atlanta
Atlanta Neighborhood Charter School Middle Campus Atlanta
B.E.S.T. Academy Atlanta
Cenntennial Place Elementary Atlanta
Christ the King School Atlanta
Clifton School Atlanta
Coretta Scott King Young Women's Leadership Academy Atlanta
Crawford W. Long Middle School Atlanta
EPA Region 4-Sam Nunn Federal Bulding Atlanta
M Agnes Jones Elementary School Atlanta
Neighborhood Elementary School Atlanta
Neighborhood Middle School Atlanta
New Generations Child Dev Center Atlanta
New Generations Child Development Center Atlanta
Trinity School Atlanta
Cooper Middle School Austell
Lamar County High School Barnesville
Lamar County Primary School Barnesville
Fannin County School System Blue Ridge
Buchanan Elem School; Buchanan
Buchanan Primary School Buchanan
Chickamauga City Schools Chickamauga
North Clayton Middle School College Park
Flat Shoals Elementary School Conyers
Chattahoochee Elementary Cumming
Daves Creek Elementary Cumming
Forsyth Central High School Cumming
Gateway Academy Cumming
North Forsyth High School Cumming
North Forsyth Middle School Cumming
Pinecrest Academy Cumming
Vickery Creek Elementary School Cumming
Coal Mountain Elementary Cumming
Piney Grove Middle School Cumming
South Forsyth Middle School Cumming
Harbins Elementary School Dacula
Hebron Christian Academy Dacula
City of Decatur Active Living Decatur
Renfroe Middle School Decatur
Coleman Middle School Duluth
Duluth High School Duluth
Parklane Elementary School East Point
Elbert County Elementary School Elberton
Landmark Christian School Fairburn
Starrs Mill High School Fayettevill
Cleveland Elementary School Fayetteville
Fayetteville Elementary School Fayetteville
North Fayette Elementary Fayetteville
Peeples Elementary School Fayetteville
Whitewater Hugh School Fayetteville
Fayetteville Elementary School Fayettevillle
Fort Valley State University - Master of Public Health Program Fort Valley
Heavenlyplace Learning Center Hinesville
Clayton County Public schools Jonesboro
Jackson Elementy - Clayton County Public Schools Jonesboro
Hayes Elementary School Kennesaw
Moore Middle School Lawrenceville
Rock Springs Elementary School Lawrenceville
Strickland Family Medicine Center, Family Medicine Residency Program a service of Gwinnett Medical Center Lawrenceville
Pepperell Middle School Lindale
Arabia Mountain High School Lithonia
Leadership Preparatory Academy Lithonia
Cobb County School District Mableton
Northwoods School Macon
Brumby Elementary School Marietta
Brumby Elementary School Marietta
Dunleith Elementary School Marietta
East Cobb Middle School Marietta
Lockheed Elemantary School Marietta
Marietta 6th Grade Academy Marietta
Marietta Center for Advanced Academics (MCAA) Marietta
Milford Elementary School Marietta
Park Street Elementary Marietta
Sawyer Road Elementary School Marietta
Sedalia Park Elemtary School Marietta
Smitha Middle School Marietta
West Side Elementary Marietta
Cheatham Hill Elementary School Marietta
Murdock E.S Marietta
Cheatham Hill Elementary School Marietta,
Macon County High School Montezuma
Tara Elementary School - Clayton County Public Schools Morrow
The Heritage School Newnan
Macon County Elementary/Middle School Oglethorpe
TAPP MIDDLE SCHOOL POWDER SPRINGS
Braelinn Elementary School Peachtree City
Huddleston Elementary School Peachtree City
Oak Grove Elementary School Peachtree City
Kedron Elementary School Peachtree Tree City
Lovinggood Middle School Powder Springs
Powder Springs Elementary School Powder Springs
Vaughan Elementary Powder Springs
Vaughan Elementary Powder Springs
Fulton Academy of Science and Technology Roswell
International CHarter School of Atlanta Roswell
Heards Ferry Elementary Sandy Springs
High Point Elementary Sandy Springs
Ridgeview Charter Middle School Sandy Springs
Riverwood International Charter High School Sandy Springs
Spalding Drive Charter Elementary Sandy Springs
Coastal Empire Montessori Charter School Savannah
Hancock Day School Savannah
King Springs Elementary Smyrna
Norton Park Elementary School Smyrna
Smith Elementary - Clayton County Public Schools South Rex
White Oak Elementary School Sugar Hill
Johns Creek Elementary School Suwanee
Suwanee Elementary School Suwanee
West Haralson Elementary School Tallapoosa
Robert J. Burch Elementary School Tyrone
Sandy Creek High school Tyrone
IDAHO
Organization Name City
Nampa Christian School Nampa
ILLINOIS
Organization Name City
Alton Middle School Alton
East Elementary School Alton
Eunice Smith Elementary Alton
Lovejoy Elementary Alton
Motivational Achievement Center Alton
West Elementary School Alton
Leggett & Platt Inc., Branch 6003 Aurora
Academy for Global Citizenship Chicago
Academy for Global Citizenship Chicago
Mariano Azuela Elementary Chicago
Gilson Brown Elementary Godfrey
North Elementary Godfrey
The Nature Institute Godfrey
Coolidge Juniot High Granite City
Frohardt Elementary School Granite City
Frohardt Elementary School (GCSD#9) Granite City
Granite City High School Granite City
Grigsby Intermediate School Granite City
Mitchell Elementary Granite City
Mitchell Elementary School Granite City
Prather Elementary School Granite City
Wilson Elementary School Granite City
Worthen Elementary School Granite City
Maryville Elementary Granite city
Oak Terrace School Highwood
Rondout Lake Forest
Caroline Bentley School New Lenox
Culver School Niles
General George S. Patton School Riverdale
Lewis & Clark Elem. and Junior High Wood River
Lewis and Clark Junior Hith Wood River
INDIANA
Organization Name City
Mollie B Hoover Elementary School Crawfordsville
JE Ober Elementary School Garrett
Douglas MacArthur Elem School Indianapolis
Hamilton County Head Start Noblesville
Scottsburg Middle School Scottsburg
Quad Tracker Spotter Network Tennyson
KANSAS
Organization Name City
Holton High School Holton
Central Middle School Lawrence
Lawrence High School Lawrence
West Middle School Lawrence
ResCare Center for Achievement Newton
LOUISIANA
Organization Name City
Buchanan Elementary Baton Rouge
The Dufrocq School Baton Rouge
Franklin Senior High School Franklin
Bishop Noland Episcopal Day School Lake Charles
Colmbre-Fonde Elementary School Lake Charles
St Margaret Catholic School Lake Charles
Cabrini High School New Orleans
Pullen AC New Orleans
Southern United Neighborhoods New Orleans
Evangel Christian Academy Middle/High School Shreveport
MARYLAND
Organization Name City
Bakerfield Elementary School Aberdeen
Arlington elementary/middle school Baltimore
Baltimore Lab School Baltimore
Benjamin Franklin High School Baltimore
Parkville High School Baltimore
Bradley Hills Elementary School Bethesda
Brandywine ES Brndywine
Audubon Naturalist Society Chevy Chase
Cockeysville Middle School Cockeysville
Dunloggin Middle School Ellicott City
Triadelphia Ridge Elementary School Ellicott City
Jarrettsville Elementary School Jarrettsville
North Harford High School Pylesville
kennedy krieger institute Rockville
Barack Obama Elementary School Upper Marlboro
MASSACHUSETTS
Organization Name City
Boston Public Health Commission Boston
Berkshire County Head Start Pittsfield
Arise for Social Justice Springfield
Alice A. Macomber School Westport
MICHIGAN
Organization Name City
Denby High School Detroit
Genesis Seating; Leggett and Platt GR
MINNESOTA
Organization Name City
The Crayon Box Child Care Center Fridley
MISSISSIPPI
Organization Name City
McWillie Elementary School Jackson
Montgomery County Elementary Kilmichael
MISSOURI
Organization Name City
North Kirkwood Middle School Kirkwood
MONTANA
Organization Name City
St. Francis Intermediate Billings
Broadwater Elementary School Helena
Lewis and Clark Public Health Helena
Rossiter Elementary Helena
NEBRASKA
Organization Name City
University of Nebraska at Omaha's Aim for the Stars Outreach Omaha
NEVADA
Organization Name City
CCSD Las Vegas
Aleph Academy RENO
Ginny's Child Garden Reno
NEW HAMPSHIRE
Organization Name City
Belmont Elementary School Belmont
Canaan Elementary School Canaan
Freedom Elementary School Freedom
Nottingham Elementary Nottingham
NEW JERSEY
Organization Name City
Brimm Medical Arts Camden
Camden Board of Education Camden
Camden Early Child Developmental Center Camden
Cooper B. Hatch Camden
Cooper's Poynt Family School Camden
Cramer College Preparatory Lab School Camden
Davis Family School Camden
Forest Hill School Camden
HBWilson Family School Camden
Sumner School Camden
Woodrow Wilson High School Camden
Yorkship School Camden
Yorkship School Camden
u.s. WIGGINS COLLEGE PREPARATORY LAB FAMILY SCHOOL Camdne
Cranbury School Cranbury
East Brunswick Vocational School East Brunswick
East Brunswick Vocational School East Brunswick
John L. Costley Sr. Middle School East Orange
Patrick F. Healy Middle School East Orange
Sojourner Truth Middle School East Orange
John L. Costley Sr. Middle School East Orange
Sojourner Truth Middle School East Orange
Alder Middle School Egg Harbor Township
Davenport Elementary School Egg Harbor Township
Davenport Primary School Egg Harbor Township
Eagle Academy Egg Harbor Township
Egg Harbor Township High School Egg Harbor Township
Egg Harbor Township School District Egg Harbor Township
Fernwood Middle School Egg Harbor Township
Miller School Egg Harbor Township
Slaybaugh Elementary School Egg Harbor Township
Slaybaugh Primary School Egg Harbor Township
Swift Elementary Egg Harbor Township
Incarnation - St James School Ewing
St. James School Ewing
Folsom Elementary School Folsom
Sunny Days on Main Hackettstown
Hainesport Elementary School Hainesport
Julia A. Barnes Public School 12 Jersey City
Frog Pond Elementary School Little Egg Harbor
George J. Mitchell Elementary School Little Egg Harbor
Robert C. Wood Sr. Early Childhood Center Little Egg Harbor
Anastasia School Long Branch
Audrey W Clark Alternative Academies Long Branch
George L Catrambone Elementary School Long Branch
Long Branch High School Long Branch
Long Branch Middle School Long Branch
Columbia High School Maplewood
Columbia High School Cougars Maplewood
Maplewood Middle School Maplewood
Seth Boyden Elementary School Maplewood
South Orange Maplewood School District Maplewood
Canfield Avenue School Mine Hill
Charles H. Bullock School Montclair
Burlington County Special Services Mount Holly
Newark G.A.L.S. Inc. Newark
St. Philip's Academy Newark
The Leaguers Incorporated Newark
Robbinsville High School Robbinsville
Marshall Elementary School South Orange
Ethel Jacobsen Elementary School Surf City
Ethel Jaconsen Elementary School Surf City
Three Bridges School Three Bridges
East Dover Elementary School Toms River
International Charter School of Trenton Trenton
Mercer Elementary School Trenton
John F Kennedy School West Berlin
Willingboro High School Willingboro
NEW MEXICO
Organization Name City
Carlsbad Early College High School Carlsbad
Jefferson Montessori Academy Carlsbad
Century High School Los Lunas
Rio Rancho Middle School Rio Rancho
Sierra Vista Primary School Ruidoso
NEW YORK
Organization Name City
Rockaway bay coastal association Arverne
Mineola High School Garden City park
NORTH CAROLINA
Organization Name City
Asheboro High School Asheboro
Balfour Elementary School Asheboro
Charles W McCrary Elementary School Asheboro
Donna Lee Loflin Elementary School Asheboro
Early Childhood Development Center Asheboro
Guy B Teachey Elementary School Asheboro
Lindley Park Elementary School Asheboro
North Asheboro Middle School Asheboro
South Asheboro Middle School Asheboro
Hardin Park Boone
Starmount Middle School Boonville
Swain East Elementary Bryson City
Burgaw Elementary Burgaw
Burlington Christian Academy, Burlington Burlington
Clover Garden, Burlington Burlington
Hugh M. Cummings High School Burlington
Sellars-Gunn Alternative School Burlington
Walter M. Williams High School Burlington
East Cary Middle School Cary
Farmington Woods IB/PYP Magnet Elementary Cary
Casar Elementary Casar
East Chapel Hill High School Chapel Hill
Guy B. Phillips Middle School Chapel Hill
Morris Grove Elementary School Chapel Hill
St Thomas More Chapel Hill
Bain Elementary School Charlotte
Cochrane Collegiate Academy Charlotte
Croft Community School Charlotte
John M. Morehead STEM Academy Charlotte
Shamrock Gardens Elementary Charlotte
Waddell Language Academy Charlotte
Whitewater Middle School Charlotte
Bethesda Elementary Durham
Durham County Library South Regional Durham
Voyager Academy Middle School Durham
Hillandale Elementary School East Flat Rock
The Elon School, Elon Elon
Western Alamance High School Elon
Alderman Road Elementary Fayetteville
Luther "Nick" Jeralds Middle School Fayetteville
Terry Sanford AFJROTC Fayetteville
Mac Williams Middle School Fayetteville
Alamance Christian School, Graham Graham
Alamance-Burlington Middle College Graham
Alexander Wilson Elementary School Graham
Graham High School Graham
River Mill Academy, Graham Graham
Southern Alamance High School Graham
West Yadkin Elementary School Hamptonville
Cameron Park Elementary School HiIllsborough
Creek Elementary School Hickory
Snow Creek Elementary School Hickory
Jonesville School Jonesville
Davidson School Kings Mountain
West Elementary Kings Mountain
Lincolnton High School Lincolnton
Eastern Alamance High School Mebane
Alice Aycock Poe Center for Health Education Raleigh
The Fletcher Academy Raleigh
Farmer Family Preschool Richlands
Robbinsville Elementary School Robbinsville
Person High School Roxboro
West Rowan Middle School SALISBURY
The Hawbridge School, Saxapahaw Saxapahaw
James Love Elementary Shelby
Marion Elementary School Shelby
North Shelby School Shelby
Shelby High School Shelby
Shelby Middle School Shelby
Union Elementary Shelby
Washington Elementary School Shelby
Rutherford Polk McDowell District Health Department Spindale
Cedar Grove Middle School Supply
South Stokes High School Walnut Cove
Forest Hills Elementary School Wilmington
Barnes Elementary Wilson
Jones Elementary Wilson
Margaret Hearne Elementary Wilson
Rock Ridge Elementary Wilson
Stantonsburg Elementary Wilson
Vinson Bynum Elementary Wilson
Wells Elementary Wilson
Winstead Elementary Wilson
Bertie High School Windsor
Faith Day Care Winston Salem
Corinth-Holders Elementary School Zebulon
OHIO
Organization Name City
Edison PreK-8 Dayton
Fairview PreK-8 Dayton
Mother brunner catholic school Dayton
Ruskin Prek-8 Dayton
OKLAHOMA
Organization Name City
Oklahoma Department of Environmental Quality Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Department of Environmental Quality Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Green Schools Program Oklahoma City
OREGON
Organization Name City
City of Hines Hines
Conger Elementary Klamath Falls
Fairview Elementary Klamath Falls
Ferguson Elementary Klamath Falls
Klamath County Environmental Health Division Klamath Falls
Klamath Union High School Klamath Falls
Pelican Elementary School Klamath Falls
Ponderosa Elementary School Klamath Falls
Roosevelt Elementary Klamath Falls
Mills Elementary Klamath Falls
PENNSYLVANIA
Organization Name City
Allentown School District Allentown
Hampton Township School District - Central Elementary Allison Park
Center for Schools and Communities Annville
Penn Christian Academy Butler
Village of FPC California
Borland Manor Elementary Canonsburg
Canon-McMillan High School Canonsburg
Canon-McMillan School District Canonsburg
First Street Elementary School Canonsburg
Hills-Hendersonville Elementary School -Canon-McMillan School District Canonsburg
Cecil Elementary School Cecil
Charleroi Area Middle School Charleroi
Charleroi Area School District Charleroi
Chester Environmental Partnership & Faith Temple church/school Chester
Lincoln Elementary School Emmaus
Simmons Elementary School Horsham
Agora Cyber Charter School King of Prussia
Center for the Urban Child/St.Christopher's Hospital for Children Philadelphia
Frankie's World Philadelphia
Allegheny County Health Department Air Quality Program Pittsburgh
Community Day School Pittsburgh
Conservation Consultant Incorperated Pittsburgh
Environmental Charter School Pittsburgh
Environmental Charter School Lower School Pittsburgh
Pittsburgh Sunnyside PreK-8 Pittsburgh
Shaler Area High School Pittsburgh
Winchester Thurston School Pittsburgh
Shippensburg Area Middle School Shippensburg
Colfax Upper Elementary School Springdale
Colifx Upper Elementry School Springdale
West Mifflin Area High School West Miffline
Perelman Jewish Day School Wynnewood
SOUTH CAROLINA
Organization Name City
Bluffton Elementary Bluffton
Carlisle-Foster's Grove Elementary School Chesnee
Chesnee High School Chesnee
Chesnee Middle School Chesnee
A. C. Moore Elementary Columbia
Conder Elementary Columbia
Irmo High School Columbia
Lephart Elementary School Columbia
Longleaf Middle School Columbia
Environmental Discovery Center at Lynches River County Park Coward
Dacusville Middle School Easley
Catawba Trail Elementary Elgin
Sneed Middle School Florence
Williams Middle School Florence
Doby's Bridge Elementary School Fort Mill
Seaside Elementary School Garden City
Camperdown Academy Greenville
Carolina High School & Academy Greenville
Christ Church Episcopal School Greenville
Duncan Chapel Elementary School Greenville
GREEN Charter School Greenville
Upstate Christian Academy Greenville
Hanahan Middle School Hanahan
Dutch Fork Academy of Environmental Sciences Irmo
H.E. Corley Elementary Irmo
REACH Homeschoolers Irmo
Meadow Glen Lexington
Meadow Glen Elementary Lexington
Meadow Glen Middle School Lexington
River Bluff High School Lexington
North Myrtle Beach Middle School Little River
Slater Marietta Elementary School Marietta
Mayo Elementary School Mayo
CREECS McClellanville
Ocean Bay Myrtle Beach
Ocean Bay Middle School Myrtle Beach
Pelion Middle School Pelion
ISWA Head Start Rock Hill
Old Pointe Elementary School Rock Hill
Hillcrest Middle School Simpsonville
Carver Middle School Spartanburg
Cleveland Academy Spartanburg
McCracken Middle School Spartanburg
Northwest Middle School Travelers Rest
Hunter Street Elementary YORK
TENNESSEE
Organization Name City
Aleph bet children's center Chattanooga
Indoor Air Quality Inspectors and Contractors Inc Memphis
TEXAS
Organization Name City
Azle Elementary Azle
Cross Timbers Elementary Azle
Hoover Elementary Azle
Liberty Elementary Azle
Silver Creek Elementary Azle
Walnut Creek Elementary Azle
Rahe Bulverde Elementary Bulverde
June R. Thompson Elementary Carrollton
Bransford Elementary Colleyville
O.C. Taylor Elementary Colleyville
Lakeside Elementary Coppell
Cuero Intermediate School Cuero
Arthur Kramer Elementary School Dallas
Frederick Douglass Elementary Dallas
Borman Elementary Denton
Hodge Elementary Denton
Eagle Heights Elementary Fort Worth
South Hills Elementary Fort Worth
Cannon Elementary Grapevine
Timberline Elementary Grapevine
John D. Spicer Elementary Haltom City
W.T. Francisco Elementary Haltom City
Shady Oaks Elementary Hurst
Heritage Elementary School Keller
Klein High School Klein
Effie Morris Elementary Lake Worth
Melissa Public Library Melissa
Tibbals Murphy
Smithfield Elementary N. Richland Hills
Walker Creek Elementary New Richland Hills
The Academy at Carrie F. Thomas North Richland Hills
Betty Foster Ponder Public Library Ponder
Quitman Elementary School Quitman
Quitman High School Quitman
Canyon Ridge Elementary San Antonio
Churchill High School San Antonio
Healy-Murphy Child Development Center San Antonio
NEISD Bush Middle School San Antonio
NEISD Nimitz Middle School Science program San Antonio
NEISD Roosevelt High School San Antonio
Pre-K 4 SA South Center San Antonio
Roan Forest Elementary San Antonio
Timberwood Park Elementary School San Antonio
Texas State University San Marcos
Wichita Falls Public Library Wichita Falls
Clear Spring Elementary NEISD san antonio
Victoria County Public Health Department victoria
UTAH
Organization Name City
Rockwell Charter High School Eagle Mountain
Valley View Elementary Pleasant Grove
Alpine Elementary Alpine
Mountainville Academy Alpine
Timberline Middle School Alpine
Westfield Elementary Alpine
American Fork High School American Fork
American Fork Junior High School American Fork
Aristotle Academy American Fork
Barratt Elementary American Fork
Forbes Elementary American Fork
Greenwood Elementary American Fork
Legacy Elementary American Fork
Shelley Elementary American Fork
Bountiful Elementary Bountiful
Muir Elementary Bountiful
Oak Hills Elementary Bountiful
Tolman Elementary Bountiful
Cedar Valley Elementary Cedar Fort
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Hills
Deerfield Elementary Cedar Hills
Centerville Elementary Centerville
Black Ridge Elementary Eagle Mountain
Eagle Valley Elementary Eagle Mountain
Frontier Middle School Eagle Mountain
Hidden Hollow Elementary Eagle Mountain
Mountain Trails Elementary Eagle Mountain
Pony Express Elementary Eagle Mountain
Rockwell Charter High School Eagle Mountain
Blackridge Elementary Herriman
Freedom Elementary Highland
Highland Elementary Highland
Lone Peak High School Highland
Mountain Ridge Junior High School Highland
Ridgeline Elementary Highland
Creekside Elementary Kaysville
H C Burton Elementary Kaysville
Dry Creek Elementary Lehi
Eaglecrest Elementary Lehi
Fox Hollow Elementary Lehi
Lehi Elementary Lehi
Lehi High School Lehi
Lehi Junior High School Lehi
Meadow Elementary Lehi
North Point Elementary Lehi
River Rock Elementary Lehi
Sego Lily Elementary Lehi
Snow Springs Elementary Lehi
Traverse Mountain Elementary Lehi
Willowcreek Middle School Lehi
Lindon Elementary Lindon
Oak Canyon Junior High School Lindon
Rocky Mountain Elementary Lindon
Bear River Charter School Logan
Foxboro Elementary North Salt Lake
Aspen Elementary Orem
Bonneville Elementary Orem
Canyon View Junior High School Orem
Cascade Elementary Orem
Cherry Hill Elementary Orem
City of Orem Orem
Foothill Elementary Orem
Geneva Elementary Orem
Hillcrest Elementary Orem
Lakeridge Junior High Orem
Mountain View High School Orem
Noah Webster Academy Orem
Northridge Elementary Orem
Orchard Elementary Orem
Orem Elementary Orem
Orem High School Orem
Polaris High School Orem
Scera Park Elementary Orem
Sharon Elementary Orem
Suncrest Elementary Orem
Timpanogos High School Orem
Westmore Elementary Orem
Windsor Elementary Orem
Orem City Public Works Department Orem
Orem Junior High School Orem
Mt. Nebo Jr High School Payson
Central Elementary Pleasant Grove
Grovecrest Elementary Pleasant Grove
Manila Elementary Pleasant Grove
Mount Mahogany Elementary Pleasant Grove
Pleasant Grove High School Pleasant Grove
Pleasant Grove Junior High School Pleasant Grove
Airport Operations Center Provo
Amelia Earhart Elementary Provo
Amelia Earhart Elementary Provo
Canyon Crest Elementary Provo
Centennial Middle School Provo
Dixon Middle School Provo
Edgemont Elementary Provo
Fire Station 21 Provo
Fire Station 22 Provo
Fire Station 23 Provo
Fire Station 24 Provo
Fire Station 25 Provo
Franklin Elementary Provo
Independence High School Provo
Lakeview Elementary Provo
Lakeview Elementary Provo
Provo City Provo
Provo High School Provo
Provo Peaks Elementary Provo
Provost Elementary Provo
Rock Canyon Elementary Provo
Spring Creek Provo
Sunset View Elementary Provo
Timpanogos Elementary Provo
Timpview High School Provo
Utah County Health Department Provo
Walden Elementary School of Liberal Arts Provo
Wasatch Elementary Provo
Westridge Elementary Provo
IJ and Jeanne Wagner Jewish Community Center School Salt Lake City
Altara Elementary School Sandy
Harvest Elementary Saratoga Springs
Lakeview Academy Saratoga Springs
Riverview Elementary Saratoga Springs
Sage Hills Elementary Saratoga Springs
Saratoga Shores Elementary Saratoga Springs
Thunder Ridge Elementary Saratoga Springs
Vista Heights Middle School Saratoga Springs
Westlake High School Saratoga Springs
Sunrise Elementary Smithfield
American Leadership Academy Spanish Fork
Diamond Fork Jr High School Spanish Fork
Spanish Fork Junior High School Spanish Fork
Art City Elementary Springville
Brookside Elementary Springville
Cherry Creek Elementary Springville
Sage Creek Elementary Springville
Springville Jr High School Springville
Westside Elementary Springville
Eisenhower Junior High School Taylorsville
Vineyard Elementary Vineyard
Sunset Ridge Middle West Jordan
VIRGINIA
Organization Name City
KW Barrett Elementary Arlington
Virginia Academy/ The Community Church/Triple C Camp Ashburn
BonAir Elementary School Bon Air
Nativity Catholic School Burke
Westfield High School (FCPS) Chantilly
Carver College and Career Academy Chester
Carver Middle School Chester
Curtis Elementary School Chester
Elizabeth Davis Middle School Chester
Elizabeth Scott Elementary School Chester
Enon Elementary School Chester
Harrowgate Elementary School Chester
Thomas Dale High School - Main Campus Chester
Thomas Dale High School - West Campus Chester
Wells Elementary School Chester
Career and Technical Academy @ Courthouse Chesterfield
Central Office Chesterfield
Chalkley Elementary School Chesterfield
Chesterfield Detention Home Chesterfield
Gates Elementary School Chesterfield
Jacobs Road Elementary School Chesterfield
L.C.Bird High School Chesterfield
Winterpock Elementary School Chesterfield
Fredericksburg Academy Fredericksburg
Matoaca Middle School - East Campus Matoaca
Matoaca Middle School - West Campus Matoaca
Alberta Smith Elementary School Midlothian
Bailey Bridge Middle School Midlothian
Bettie Weaver Elementary School Midlothian
Career and Technical Academy @ Hull Midlothian
Chesterfield County Public Schools Midlothian
Clover Hill Elemenary School Midlothian
Clover Hill High School Midlothian
Cosby High School Midlothian
Crenshaw Elementary School Midlothian
Evergreen Elementary School Midlothian
James River High School Midlothian
Manchester High School Midlothian
Midlothian High School Midlothian
Midlothian Middle School Midlothian
Robious Elementary School Midlothian
Robious Middle School Midlothian
Spring Run Elementary School Midlothian
Swift Creek Elementary School Midlothian
Watkins Elementary School Midlothian
Woolridge Elementary School Midlothian
Tomahawk Creek Middle School Midlothian
Swift Creek Middle School Midlothian VA
Matoaca High School MidlothianChesterfield
Grange Hall Elementary School Mosely
Falling Creek Elementary School N. Chesterfield
Falling Creek Middle School N. Chesterfield
Gordon Elementary School N. Chesterfield
Greenfield Elementary School N. Chesterfield
Hening Elementary School N. Chesterfield
Hopkins Elementary School N. Chesterfield
Manchester Middle School N. Chesterfield
Meadowbrook High School N. Chesterfield
Monacan High School N. Chesterfield
Providence Elementary School N. Chesterfield
Providence Middle School N. Chesterfield
Reams Elementary School N. Chesterfield
Salem Church Middle School N. Chesterfield
Salem Church Elementary School N. Chesterfield
GREATER SOUTHEAST DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION NEWPORT NEWS
Christ the King Catholic School Norfolk
Bellwood Elementary School North Chesterfield
Bensley Elementary School North Chesterfield
Beulah Elementary School North Chesterfield
Belle Heth Elementary Radford City Schools
A.M. Davis Elementary School Richmond
Matoaca Elementary School S. Chesterfield
Ettrick Elementary School South Chesterfield
M. Christian Elemenary School South Chesterfield
Lynbrook Elementary School Springfield
Nansemond Suffolk Academy Suffolk
Ecoff Elementary School chester
WISCONSIN
Organization Name City
Red Cliff Band of Lake Superior Chippewa Bayfield
Winkler School Burlington
Westlawn Elementary School Cedarburg
Kosciuszko Elementary Cudahy
Dimensions of Learning Academy Kenosha
Divine Savior School Kiel
North Fond du Lac School District North Fond du Lac
Saint Rita of Cascia School Racine